IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sanne van As
Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Sophie van Rijssen
Sandra Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Meta Bouwmans
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 12 28 8 4 0
2 Wijchen D1 12 22 7 1 4
3 HCM D1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Arnhem D1 12 20 6 2 4
5 Zevenaar D1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Boxmeer D1 12 19 6 1 5
7 Almelo D1 12 19 6 1 5
8 Leusden D1 12 19 5 4 3
9 Apeldoorn D1 12 17 4 5 3
10 Bemmel D1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Ares D1 12 7 2 1 9
12 Deventer D1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-5
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 4-1
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 3-1
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 1-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-3
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 3-3
Leusden D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Kromhouters D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Almelo D1 Ares D1 4-1