IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Beau Frederiks
Tim de Groot
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Jochem Sutmuller
Sander Tijssen
Stijn Visser
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Marc Slaats

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cranendonck H1 Deurne H1 14:30
Meerssen H1 Eersel H1 14:45
Nuth H1 Heesch H1 14:45
Peel en Maas H1 Wijchen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen H1 5 13 4 1 0
2 Nova H1 5 11 3 2 0
3 Meerssen H1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Deurne H1 4 9 3 0 1
5 Peel en Maas H1 4 9 3 0 1
6 Nuth H1 5 9 3 0 2
7 Berlicum H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Eersel H1 5 3 1 0 4
9 Cranendonck H1 5 0 0 0 5
10 Heesch H1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 14:45 uit
3 nov HC Nuth H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
10 nov HC Cranendonck H1 14:30 uit
17 nov HV Meerssen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
8 mrt Eersel H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt M.H.C. Deurne H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch H1 14:45 uit
29 mrt HC Nova H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Hockeyclub Berlicum H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei HC Nuth H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Cranendonck H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HV Meerssen H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen H1 Eersel H1 2-1
Berlicum H1 Meerssen H1 2-3
Peel en Maas H1 Cranendonck H1 6-1
Nuth H1 Nova H1 2-7
Heesch H1 Deurne H1 0-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Deurne H1 Wijchen H1 4-5
Meerssen H1 Peel en Maas H1 3-1
Cranendonck H1 Nuth H1 2-4
Nova H1 Heesch H1 8-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nuth H1 Meerssen H1 4-2
Berlicum H1 Eersel H1 5-0
Cranendonck H1 Nova H1 0-2
Wijchen H1 Heesch H1 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eersel H1 Peel en Maas H1 0-4
Meerssen H1 Cranendonck H1 4-0
Nova H1 Wijchen H1 3-3
Deurne H1 Berlicum H1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Meerssen H1 Nova H1 1-1
Berlicum H1 Heesch H1 5-0
Nuth H1 Eersel H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heesch H1 Peel en Maas H1 1-5
Deurne H1 Nuth H1 8-1
Eersel H1 Cranendonck H1 3-2
Wijchen H1 Berlicum H1 4-2