IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Caroline Bloemendaal
Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Megan Heesbeen
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Julie Lunsonga
Anouk Peters
Sophie van Rijssen
Sandra Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marc Slaats
Trainer/Coach Meta Bouwmans
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel D1 Shot D1 12:45
Berlicum D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45
Boekel D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Dommel D1 Oirschot D1 12:45
Oosterbeek D1 Wijchen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oirschot D1 16 44 14 2 0
2 Wijchen D1 16 39 12 3 1
3 Kromhouters D1 16 36 11 3 2
4 Waalwijk D1 17 28 8 4 5
5 Shot D1 16 25 8 1 7
6 Boekel D1 16 24 7 3 6
7 Bemmel D1 17 23 6 5 6
8 Spitsbergen D1 16 17 5 2 9
9 Oosterbeek D1 17 17 4 5 8
10 Berlicum D1 17 3 1 0 16
11 Dommel D1 16 0 0 0 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 12:45 uit
3 jun HC Boekel D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
10 jun THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
17 jun HC Oirschot D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spitsbergen D1 Wijchen D1 1-5
Bemmel D1 Oirschot D1 0-3
Waalwijk D1 Berlicum D1 3-0
Shot D1 Kromhouters D1 0-2
Dommel D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek D1 Waalwijk D1 0-6
Oirschot D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-2
Berlicum D1 Bemmel D1 1-7
Boekel D1 Dommel D1 8-0
Wijchen D1 Shot D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bemmel D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-1
Waalwijk D1 Boekel D1 4-5
Shot D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-1
Dommel D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Berlicum D1 Oirschot D1 0-9
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oosterbeek D1 Berlicum D1 4-1
Boekel D1 Bemmel D1 0-0
Kromhouters D1 Waalwijk D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Shot D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Dommel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Wijchen D1 3-3
Oosterbeek D1 Oirschot D1 3-4
Berlicum D1 Boekel D1 1-7
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Dommel D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Boekel D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 Berlicum D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 2-2
Spitsbergen D1 Waalwijk D1 4-3
Shot D1 Dommel D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Shot D1 3-1
Boekel D1 Oirschot D1 3-5
Bemmel D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-0
Berlicum D1 Wijchen D1 0-5
Oosterbeek D1 Kromhouters D1 0-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oirschot D1 Dommel D1 6-0
Kromhouters D1 Boekel D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-0
Spitsbergen D1 Berlicum D1 5-0
Shot D1 Bemmel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Dommel D1 6-2
Boekel D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Oosterbeek D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 Oirschot D1 0-1
Berlicum D1 Shot D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dommel D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Spitsbergen D1 Boekel D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Kromhouters D1 2-0
Shot D1 Oosterbeek D1 6-1
Waalwijk D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kromhouters D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-0
Berlicum D1 Dommel D1 1-0
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 3-1
Bemmel D1 Waalwijk D1 0-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Kromhouters D1 Shot D1 2-0
Berlicum D1 Waalwijk D1 1-6
Oirschot D1 Bemmel D1 4-0
Oosterbeek D1 Dommel D1 4-2
Wijchen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Spitsbergen D1 Oirschot D1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Kromhouters D1 Dommel D1 5-0
Spitsbergen D1 Shot D1 0-2
Oosterbeek D1 Bemmel D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Berlicum D1 7-0
Boekel D1 Waalwijk D1 5-1
VRIJDAG 6 APRIL 2018
Dommel D1 Boekel D1 3-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Waalwijk D1 Kromhouters D1 0-0
Bemmel D1 Boekel D1 4-1
Berlicum D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-6
Shot D1 Oirschot D1 2-2
Dommel D1 Wijchen D1 0-7
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Boekel D1 Berlicum D1 7-0
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Spitsbergen D1 Dommel D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Waalwijk D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Boekel D1 3-3
Bemmel D1 Wijchen D1 0-0
Berlicum D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Dommel D1 Shot D1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Bemmel D1 Berlicum D1 3-1
Waalwijk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-0
Shot D1 Wijchen D1 1-3
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 6-3
Wijchen D1 Berlicum D1 2-0
Kromhouters D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Boekel D1 3-2
Spitsbergen D1 Bemmel D1 0-0