IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Heren 1

Kars van Baardewijk
Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Hugo Fraij
Tim de Groot
Gijs Hendrix
Floris Janssens
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Rein van Verschuer
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jelte Koenen
Trainer Ronald Wortelboer
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Angelique Sonnemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H1 Apeliotes H1 14:45
Barneveld H1 Doetinchem H1 14:45
Bemmel H1 Civicum H1 14:45
Hoevelaken H1 Culemborg H1 14:45
Oosterbeek H1 Westerduiven H1 14:30
Wijchen H1 Spitsbergen H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes H1 18 42 14 0 4
2 Barneveld H1 18 40 13 1 4
3 Civicum H1 18 38 12 2 4
4 Hoevelaken H1 18 37 12 1 5
5 Bemmel H1 18 31 10 1 7
6 Westerduiven H1 18 31 9 4 5
7 Arnhem H1 18 24 7 3 8
8 Oosterbeek H1 18 22 7 1 10
9 Doetinchem H1 18 14 5 2 11
10 Spitsbergen H1 18 14 4 2 12
11 Wijchen H1 18 11 3 2 13
12 Culemborg H1 18 7 2 1 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei VMHC Spitsbergen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
3 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 14:45 uit
10 jun CMHC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
17 jun M.H.C. Barneveld H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spitsbergen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
Bemmel H1 Doetinchem H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Oosterbeek H1 8-3
Culemborg H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
Civicum H1 Apeliotes H1 6-0
Hoevelaken H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Westerduiven H1 Civicum H1 6-1
Doetinchem H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-3
Oosterbeek H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-4
Apeliotes H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
Wijchen H1 Bemmel H1 6-5
Arnhem H1 Barneveld H1 1-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Oosterbeek H1 6-3
Hoevelaken H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
Barneveld H1 Apeliotes H1 6-3
Culemborg H1 Westerduiven H1 5-6
Wijchen H1 Doetinchem H1 3-3
Civicum H1 Spitsbergen H1 8-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Spitsbergen H1 Culemborg H1 3-2
Arnhem H1 Bemmel H1 4-4
Oosterbeek H1 Wijchen H1 5-4
Doetinchem H1 Civicum H1 0-3
Apeliotes H1 Hoevelaken H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Barneveld H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Culemborg H1 Civicum H1 2-6
Barneveld H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-2
Hoevelaken H1 Westerduiven H1 2-0
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-3
Wijchen H1 Arnhem H1 3-4
Oosterbeek H1 Doetinchem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Westerduiven H1 Bemmel H1 6-2
Civicum H1 Barneveld H1 4-2
Doetinchem H1 Culemborg H1 2-2
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-3
Apeliotes H1 Wijchen H1 10-3
Spitsbergen H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-0
Oosterbeek H1 Apeliotes H1 3-4
Wijchen H1 Westerduiven H1 1-6
Hoevelaken H1 Civicum H1 3-4
Barneveld H1 Culemborg H1 3-2
Arnhem H1 Doetinchem H1 6-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Doetinchem H1 Barneveld H1 5-3
Apeliotes H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Culemborg H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-2
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 7-5
Civicum H1 Bemmel H1 4-3
Spitsbergen H1 Wijchen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Culemborg H1 1-0
Hoevelaken H1 Barneveld H1 1-3
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-0
Doetinchem H1 Apeliotes H1 3-4
Oosterbeek H1 Spitsbergen H1 6-2
Wijchen H1 Civicum H1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Barneveld H1 Bemmel H1 5-2
Culemborg H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
Spitsbergen H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
Civicum H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-3
Hoevelaken H1 Doetinchem H1 4-2
Westerduiven H1 Apeliotes H1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek H1 Culemborg H1 8-3
Wijchen H1 Barneveld H1 1-6
Doetinchem H1 Westerduiven H1 3-1
Apeliotes H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-1
Bemmel H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Arnhem H1 Civicum H1 3-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Oosterbeek H1 Barneveld H1 6-4
Wijchen H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-5
Apeliotes H1 Civicum H1 2-5
Westerduiven H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-2
Arnhem H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
Doetinchem H1 Bemmel H1 0-4
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Civicum H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
Spitsbergen H1 Doetinchem H1 5-2
Bemmel H1 Wijchen H1 5-1
Barneveld H1 Arnhem H1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Doetinchem H1 Wijchen H1 4-3
Oosterbeek H1 Bemmel H1 1-0
Westerduiven H1 Culemborg H1 4-0
Arnhem H1 Hoevelaken H1 0-5
Apeliotes H1 Barneveld H1 4-2
Spitsbergen H1 Civicum H1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Bemmel H1 Arnhem H1 4-2
Hoevelaken H1 Apeliotes H1 1-3
Barneveld H1 Westerduiven H1 4-2
Culemborg H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-4
Civicum H1 Doetinchem H1 7-4
Wijchen H1 Oosterbeek H1 7-1
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Westerduiven H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-1
Spitsbergen H1 Barneveld H1 1-6
Arnhem H1 Wijchen H1 1-2
Apeliotes H1 Bemmel H1 3-2
Civicum H1 Culemborg H1 4-0
Doetinchem H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Barneveld H1 Civicum H1 2-1
Culemborg H1 Doetinchem H1 4-3
Bemmel H1 Westerduiven H1 3-1
Oosterbeek H1 Arnhem H1 3-0
Wijchen H1 Apeliotes H1 0-3
Hoevelaken H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Culemborg H1 Apeliotes H1 0-7
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Apeliotes H1 Oosterbeek H1 5-2
Doetinchem H1 Arnhem H1 0-1
Civicum H1 Hoevelaken H1 2-3
Westerduiven H1 Wijchen H1 4-1
Culemborg H1 Barneveld H1 2-9
Spitsbergen H1 Bemmel H1 3-7