IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Kars van Baardewijk
Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Hugo Fraij
Beau Frederiks
Tim de Groot
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Jochem Sutmuller
Rein van Verschuer
Stijn Visser
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marc Slaats
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Angelique Sonnemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berlicum H1 Horst H1 14:45
Heesch H1 Overbetuwe H1 14:30
Meerssen H1 Vlijmen H1 14:45
Peel en Maas H1 Bommelerwaard H1 14:30
Wijchen H1 Deurne H1 14:45

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Horst H1 16 48 16 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard H1 16 37 12 1 3
3 Meerssen H1 15 30 9 3 3
4 Wijchen H1 15 29 8 5 2
5 Berlicum H1 15 22 7 1 7
6 Cranendonck H1 16 20 6 2 8
7 Peel en Maas H1 15 19 6 1 8
8 Deurne H1 15 18 5 3 7
9 Vlijmen H1 16 16 5 1 10
10 Overbetuwe H1 16 4 1 1 14
11 Heesch H1 15 3 1 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei M.H.C. Deurne H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
12 mei HC Cranendonck H1 14:30 uit
19 mei HV Meerssen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
26 mei HC Horst H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
2 jun Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe H1 Wijchen H1 0-6
Cranendonck H1 Vlijmen H1 4-1
Horst H1 Bommelerwaard H1 8-1
Berlicum H1 Meerssen H1 2-3
Heesch H1 Peel en Maas H1 3-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Vlijmen H1 Horst H1 1-3
Bommelerwaard H1 Overbetuwe H1 9-2
Deurne H1 Cranendonck H1 5-4
Peel en Maas H1 Berlicum H1 4-3
Wijchen H1 Heesch H1 7-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe H1 Vlijmen H1 0-6
Berlicum H1 Heesch H1 7-0
Cranendonck H1 Meerssen H1 5-5
Horst H1 Deurne H1 3-2
Bommelerwaard H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deurne H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-4
Vlijmen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-3
Meerssen H1 Horst H1 2-5
Wijchen H1 Berlicum H1 3-1
Peel en Maas H1 Cranendonck H1 4-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Cranendonck H1 Heesch H1 4-1
Horst H1 Peel en Maas H1 9-0
Vlijmen H1 Wijchen H1 4-4
Overbetuwe H1 Meerssen H1 1-8
Bommelerwaard H1 Deurne H1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Peel en Maas H1 Overbetuwe H1 9-2
Heesch H1 Horst H1 0-7
Berlicum H1 Cranendonck H1 7-2
Meerssen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 2-1
Deurne H1 Vlijmen H1 7-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Overbetuwe H1 Heesch H1 5-1
Horst H1 Berlicum H1 5-1
Deurne H1 Wijchen H1 2-2
Bommelerwaard H1 Peel en Maas H1 5-1
Vlijmen H1 Meerssen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Meerssen H1 Deurne H1 4-2
Peel en Maas H1 Vlijmen H1 7-3
Berlicum H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-2
Heesch H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-8
Wijchen H1 Cranendonck H1 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Meerssen H1 Wijchen H1 1-1
Horst H1 Cranendonck H1 4-1
Bommelerwaard H1 Berlicum H1 5-0
Vlijmen H1 Heesch H1 4-0
Deurne H1 Peel en Maas H1 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Peel en Maas H1 Meerssen H1 4-6
Heesch H1 Deurne H1 4-6
Berlicum H1 Vlijmen H1 1-0
Cranendonck H1 Overbetuwe H1 9-1
Horst H1 Wijchen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen H1 Peel en Maas H1 5-0
Bommelerwaard H1 Cranendonck H1 2-1
Deurne H1 Berlicum H1 4-5
Meerssen H1 Heesch H1 9-0
Overbetuwe H1 Horst H1 2-9
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Peel en Maas H1 Heesch H1 7-1
Meerssen H1 Berlicum H1 5-4
Vlijmen H1 Cranendonck H1 5-3
Bommelerwaard H1 Horst H1 1-6
Wijchen H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Cranendonck H1 Deurne H1 2-3
Heesch H1 Wijchen H1 0-4
Berlicum H1 Peel en Maas H1 5-3
Horst H1 Vlijmen H1 2-0
Overbetuwe H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-7
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Heesch H1 Berlicum H1 2-6
Deurne H1 Horst H1 1-2
Vlijmen H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-3
Wijchen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Cranendonck H1 Peel en Maas H1 2-3
Horst H1 Meerssen H1 3-2
Overbetuwe H1 Deurne H1 4-4
Bommelerwaard H1 Vlijmen H1 5-1
Berlicum H1 Wijchen H1 2-2
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Meerssen H1 Cranendonck H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Deurne H1 Bommelerwaard H1 3-4
Peel en Maas H1 Horst H1 3-4
Heesch H1 Cranendonck H1 0-5
Wijchen H1 Vlijmen H1 5-0
Meerssen H1 Overbetuwe H1 10-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Vlijmen H1 Deurne H1 3-1
Cranendonck H1 Berlicum H1 4-3
Horst H1 Heesch H1 8-0
Overbetuwe H1 Peel en Maas H1 2-6
Bommelerwaard H1 Meerssen H1 6-0