IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Kars van Baardewijk
Sebastiaan Baeten
Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Hugo Fraij
Beau Frederiks
Tim de Groot
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Jochem Sutmuller
Rein van Verschuer
Stijn Visser
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marc Slaats
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Angelique Sonnemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bommelerwaard H1 Peel en Maas H1 14:45
Deurne H1 Wijchen H1 14:45
Horst H1 Berlicum H1 14:45
Overbetuwe H1 Heesch H1 14:30
Vlijmen H1 Meerssen H1 15:00

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Horst H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Bommelerwaard H1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Wijchen H1 5 10 3 1 1
4 Meerssen H1 5 10 3 1 1
5 Cranendonck H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Deurne H1 5 9 3 0 2
7 Berlicum H1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Peel en Maas H1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Vlijmen H1 6 4 1 1 4
10 Heesch H1 5 3 1 0 4
11 Overbetuwe H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt M.H.C. Deurne H1 14:45 uit
4 nov HC Cranendonck H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
11 nov HV Meerssen H1 14:45 uit
18 nov HC Horst H1 14:45 uit
25 nov Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
10 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch H1 14:30 uit
24 mrt MHC Bommelerwaard H1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Hockeyclub Berlicum H1 n.n.b uit
7 apr VMHC H1 n.n.b thuis
5 mei M.H.C. Deurne H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Cranendonck H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei HV Meerssen H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Horst H1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Heesch H1 Peel en Maas H1 3-1
Overbetuwe H1 Wijchen H1 0-6
Cranendonck H1 Vlijmen H1 4-1
Horst H1 Bommelerwaard H1 8-1
Berlicum H1 Meerssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Peel en Maas H1 Berlicum H1 4-3
Deurne H1 Cranendonck H1 5-4
Vlijmen H1 Horst H1 1-3
Wijchen H1 Heesch H1 7-1
Bommelerwaard H1 Overbetuwe H1 9-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe H1 Vlijmen H1 0-6
Berlicum H1 Heesch H1 7-0
Cranendonck H1 Meerssen H1 5-5
Horst H1 Deurne H1 3-2
Bommelerwaard H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Wijchen H1 Berlicum H1 3-1
Deurne H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-4
Meerssen H1 Horst H1 2-5
Peel en Maas H1 Cranendonck H1 4-5
Vlijmen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Overbetuwe H1 Meerssen H1 1-8
Horst H1 Peel en Maas H1 9-0
Cranendonck H1 Heesch H1 4-1
Bommelerwaard H1 Deurne H1 4-3
Vlijmen H1 Wijchen H1 4-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Meerssen H1 Bommelerwaard H1 2-1
Berlicum H1 Cranendonck H1 7-2
Deurne H1 Vlijmen H1 7-3
Peel en Maas H1 Overbetuwe H1 9-2
Heesch H1 Horst H1 0-7