IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Beau Frederiks
Tim de Groot
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Jochem Sutmuller
Sander Tijssen
Stijn Visser
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Marc Slaats

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berlicum H1 Wijchen H1 14:45
Cranendonck H1 Eersel H1 14:30
Nuth H1 Deurne H1 14:45
Peel en Maas H1 Heesch H1 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wijchen H1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Deurne H1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Nova H1 10 24 7 3 0
4 Meerssen H1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Peel en Maas H1 10 18 6 0 4
6 Berlicum H1 10 12 4 0 6
7 Nuth H1 10 12 4 0 6
8 Eersel H1 10 7 2 1 7
9 Cranendonck H1 10 3 1 0 9
10 Heesch H1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr Hockeyclub Berlicum H1 14:45 uit
10 mei Hockeyclub Peel & Maas H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
17 mei HC Nuth H1 14:45 uit
24 mei HC Cranendonck H1 14:45 thuis - Veld1
7 jun HV Meerssen H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nuth H1 Nova H1 2-7
Berlicum H1 Meerssen H1 2-3
Wijchen H1 Eersel H1 2-1
Heesch H1 Deurne H1 0-4
Peel en Maas H1 Cranendonck H1 6-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nova H1 Heesch H1 8-1
Cranendonck H1 Nuth H1 2-4
Deurne H1 Wijchen H1 4-5
Meerssen H1 Peel en Maas H1 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berlicum H1 Eersel H1 5-0
Cranendonck H1 Nova H1 0-2
Wijchen H1 Heesch H1 7-1
Nuth H1 Meerssen H1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eersel H1 Peel en Maas H1 0-4
Deurne H1 Berlicum H1 3-1
Meerssen H1 Cranendonck H1 4-0
Nova H1 Wijchen H1 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Berlicum H1 Heesch H1 5-0
Nuth H1 Eersel H1 3-2
Meerssen H1 Nova H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heesch H1 Peel en Maas H1 1-5
Wijchen H1 Berlicum H1 4-2
Deurne H1 Nuth H1 8-1
Eersel H1 Cranendonck H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nuth H1 Heesch H1 7-0
Peel en Maas H1 Wijchen H1 1-2
Meerssen H1 Eersel H1 7-1
Cranendonck H1 Deurne H1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Heesch H1 Cranendonck H1 0-2
Deurne H1 Meerssen H1 5-3
Wijchen H1 Nuth H1 8-1
Nova H1 Berlicum H1 4-0
VRIJDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2019
Peel en Maas H1 Deurne H1 2-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Eersel H1 Nova H1 1-1
Meerssen H1 Heesch H1 4-0
Cranendonck H1 Wijchen H1 1-6
Peel en Maas H1 Berlicum H1 5-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Berlicum H1 Nuth H1 8-1
Wijchen H1 Meerssen H1 5-3
Deurne H1 Eersel H1 4-3
Peel en Maas H1 Nova H1 2-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuth H1 Peel en Maas H1 1-3
Eersel H1 Heesch H1 4-1
Nova H1 Deurne H1 4-0
Cranendonck H1 Berlicum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Nova H1 Nuth H1 3-1
Cranendonck H1 Peel en Maas H1 0-2
Meerssen H1 Berlicum H1 5-2
Eersel H1 Wijchen H1 3-5
Deurne H1 Heesch H1 9-0