IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Annefleur Engel
Minou Hofmans
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Babette Oteman
Sophie van Rijssen
Astrid Rutten
Sandra Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen
Evi van Uden

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider/ manager Eefje Rietman
Begeleider/ manager Sophie van Rijssen
Trainer/Coach Willem Faassen
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1
Ares D1 PW D1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1
Deventer D1 Kromhouters D1
HCM D1 Leusden D1
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Wijchen D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Almelo D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 HCM D1 6 9 3 0 3
5 Bemmel D1 6 8 2 2 2
6 Deventer D1 6 8 2 2 2
7 Leusden D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 PW D1 6 7 2 1 3
9 Apeldoorn D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Zevenaar D1 6 6 2 0 4
11 Arnhem D1 6 6 1 3 2
12 Ares D1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt DHV D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
18 apr HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit
16 mei AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b uit
6 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b thuis
13 jun MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
PW D1 Ares D1 1-0
Leusden D1 HCM D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 4-2
Zevenaar D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Deventer D1 PW D1 2-2
HCM D1 Almelo D1 4-1
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 3-2
Arnhem D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 2-3
Wijchen D1 Kromhouters D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 3-2
PW D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 Bemmel D1 1-5
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-1
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Ares D1 2-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-4
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 1-2
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 2-0
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 5-6
HCM D1 PW D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 3-0
PW D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 5-3
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Deventer D1 HCM D1 3-2
Leusden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-2
DINSDAG 6 OKTOBER 2020
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 1-4
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-3
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Ares D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Arnhem D1 PW D1 1-2
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 1-4