IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sabien Bosman
Annefleur Engel
Minou Hofmans
Michelle Hulshof
Daphne Hulshof
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Sophie van Rijssen
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen
Evi van Uden
Kirsti Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sanne Weel
Aanvoerder/Captain Anne Jansen
Aanvoerder/Captain Astrid Rutten
Trainer/Coach Willem Faassen
Planning arbitrage Sabien Bosman
Planning bar Sabien Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 PW D1 12:45
Apeldoorn D1 Deventer D1 12:45
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
HCM D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Uden D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 19 45 14 3 2
2 Wijchen D1 19 44 14 2 3
3 Deventer D1 19 41 13 2 4
4 Bemmel D1 19 36 11 3 5
5 Uden D1 19 30 8 6 5
6 Arnhem D1 19 28 9 1 9
7 Almelo D1 19 28 9 1 9
8 HCM D1 19 22 5 7 7
9 Apeldoorn D1 19 20 6 2 11
10 Zevenaar D1 19 20 6 2 11
11 PW D1 19 7 1 4 14
12 Ares D1 19 4 1 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
29 mei DHV D1 12:45 uit
12 jun MHC Bemmel 800 D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 1-5
PW D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
HCM D1 Deventer D1 1-3
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Uden D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-1
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 1-7
Uden D1 PW D1 3-0
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 3-2
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 8-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-3
HCM D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
PW D1 Deventer D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Uden D1 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bemmel D1 PW D1 3-1
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 5-0
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 2-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 3-2
Deventer D1 Kromhouters D1 3-4
Apeldoorn D1 Almelo D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 3-2
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Deventer D1 2-6
PW D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 5-1
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-3
Deventer D1 Uden D1 3-1
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 0-5
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 2-3
Wijchen D1 PW D1 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
PW D1 Ares D1 1-2
Uden D1 Bemmel D1 3-0
Zevenaar D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-2
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 3-0
HCM D1 PW D1 6-1
Bemmel D1 Deventer D1 4-1
Apeldoorn D1 Uden D1 1-1
Ares D1 Kromhouters D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-2
Bemmel D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 0-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 2-5
PW D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 1-1
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 2-1
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-3
PW D1 Arnhem D1 1-4
Apeldoorn D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
VRIJDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2021
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Bemmel D1 Wijchen D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 8-1
Uden D1 HCM D1 1-1
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
Deventer D1 Ares D1 7-1
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Bemmel D1 Ares D1 1-0
Apeldoorn D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Kromhouters D1 2-3
Deventer D1 HCM D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 PW D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HCM D1 Bemmel D1 0-3
Almelo D1 Deventer D1 2-3
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 7-2
Ares D1 Apeldoorn D1 1-3
PW D1 Uden D1 3-3
Kromhouters D1 Zevenaar D1 6-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Deventer D1 PW D1 4-0
Bemmel D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Arnhem D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3
Uden D1 Kromhouters D1 3-2
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 5-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
PW D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 2-5
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
Ares D1 Arnhem D1 1-3
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 3-3
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Apeldoorn D1 PW D1 3-1
Ares D1 HCM D1 0-5
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Uden D1 Almelo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
PW D1 Wijchen D1 0-3
Uden D1 Deventer D1 2-2
Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1
Zevenaar D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Kromhouters D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Arnhem D1 Deventer D1 3-5
Ares D1 PW D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Kromhouters D1 0-0
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 4-2
HCM D1 Almelo D1 1-1
Bemmel D1 Uden D1 1-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 12-0
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-4
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 3-2
Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 0-5
Uden D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-0
PW D1 HCM D1 3-3