IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Caroline Bloemendaal
Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Megan Heesbeen
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Julie Lunsonga
Anouk Peters
Sophie van Rijssen
Sandra Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marc Slaats
Trainer/Coach Meta Bouwmans
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berlicum D1 Waalwijk D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Shot D1 12:45
Oirschot D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Oosterbeek D1 Dommel D1
Wijchen D1 Spitsbergen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oirschot D1 10 28 9 1 0
2 Wijchen D1 10 23 7 2 1
3 Kromhouters D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Waalwijk D1 10 18 5 3 2
5 Shot D1 10 15 5 0 5
6 Boekel D1 10 14 4 2 4
7 Bemmel D1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Spitsbergen D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 Oosterbeek D1 10 9 2 3 5
10 Berlicum D1 10 3 1 0 9
11 Dommel D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb MHCD D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
1 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis
4 mrt Zutphen D1 n.n.b uit
11 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
18 mrt SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr MHCdeDommel D1 n.n.b uit
15 apr HC Waalwijk D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
22 apr MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b uit
13 mei Hockeyclub Berlicum D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
27 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
3 jun HC Boekel D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
10 jun THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
17 jun HC Oirschot D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spitsbergen D1 Wijchen D1 1-5
Bemmel D1 Oirschot D1 0-3
Waalwijk D1 Berlicum D1 3-0
Shot D1 Kromhouters D1 0-2
Dommel D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek D1 Waalwijk D1 0-6
Oirschot D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-2
Berlicum D1 Bemmel D1 1-7
Boekel D1 Dommel D1 8-0
Wijchen D1 Shot D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bemmel D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-1
Waalwijk D1 Boekel D1 4-5
Shot D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-1
Dommel D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Berlicum D1 Oirschot D1 0-9
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Oosterbeek D1 Berlicum D1 4-1
Boekel D1 Bemmel D1 0-0
Kromhouters D1 Waalwijk D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Shot D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Dommel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Wijchen D1 3-3
Oosterbeek D1 Oirschot D1 3-4
Berlicum D1 Boekel D1 1-7
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
Dommel D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Boekel D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 Berlicum D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 2-2
Spitsbergen D1 Waalwijk D1 4-3
Shot D1 Dommel D1 2-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Shot D1 3-1
Boekel D1 Oirschot D1 3-5
Bemmel D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-0
Berlicum D1 Wijchen D1 0-5
Oosterbeek D1 Kromhouters D1 0-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Oirschot D1 Dommel D1 6-0
Kromhouters D1 Boekel D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-0
Spitsbergen D1 Berlicum D1 5-0
Shot D1 Bemmel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Waalwijk D1 Dommel D1 6-2
Boekel D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Oosterbeek D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
Kromhouters D1 Oirschot D1 0-1
Berlicum D1 Shot D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dommel D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Spitsbergen D1 Boekel D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Kromhouters D1 2-0
Shot D1 Oosterbeek D1 6-1
Waalwijk D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kromhouters D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-0
Berlicum D1 Dommel D1 1-0
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 3-1
Bemmel D1 Waalwijk D1 0-2