IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Teamfoto

Spelers Heren 1

Kars van Baardewijk
Gijs Castelijns
Daniƫl Duijzer
Luca Faber
Hugo Fraij
Tim de Groot
Gijs Hendrix
Floris Janssens
Bob Krowinkel
Jelle Maaskamp
Guus Megens
Sjors Reith
Bram van Rijssen
Rein van Verschuer
Lars Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jelte Koenen
Trainer Ronald Wortelboer
Begeleider/ manager Ronald Wortelboer
Trainer/Coach Angelique Sonnemans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes H1 Civicum H1 14:45
Arnhem H1 Culemborg H1 14:45
Doetinchem H1 Bemmel H1
Oosterbeek H1 Barneveld H1
Westerduiven H1 Spitsbergen H1
Wijchen H1 Hoevelaken H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld H1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Civicum H1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Apeliotes H1 11 24 8 0 3
4 Hoevelaken H1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Westerduiven H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Arnhem H1 11 18 5 3 3
7 Bemmel H1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Oosterbeek H1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Doetinchem H1 11 8 3 2 6
10 Spitsbergen H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Wijchen H1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Culemborg H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt M.H.C. Hoevelaken H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
18 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 H1 14:45 uit
25 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr M.H.C. Oosterbeek H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
15 apr AHC Velp H1 n.n.b uit
22 apr N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
13 mei Westerduiven H1 n.n.b uit
27 mei VMHC Spitsbergen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
3 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 n.n.b uit
10 jun Culemborg H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1: Van As Schilderwerken
17 jun M.H.C. Barneveld H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spitsbergen H1 Westerduiven H1 2-2
Bemmel H1 Doetinchem H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Oosterbeek H1 8-3
Culemborg H1 Arnhem H1 2-3
Civicum H1 Apeliotes H1 6-0
Hoevelaken H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Westerduiven H1 Civicum H1 6-1
Doetinchem H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-3
Oosterbeek H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-4
Apeliotes H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
Wijchen H1 Bemmel H1 6-5
Arnhem H1 Barneveld H1 1-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Oosterbeek H1 6-3
Hoevelaken H1 Arnhem H1 2-1
Barneveld H1 Apeliotes H1 6-3
Culemborg H1 Westerduiven H1 5-6
Wijchen H1 Doetinchem H1 3-3
Civicum H1 Spitsbergen H1 8-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Spitsbergen H1 Culemborg H1 3-2
Arnhem H1 Bemmel H1 4-4
Oosterbeek H1 Wijchen H1 5-4
Doetinchem H1 Civicum H1 0-3
Apeliotes H1 Hoevelaken H1 2-1
Westerduiven H1 Barneveld H1 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Culemborg H1 Civicum H1 2-6
Barneveld H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-2
Hoevelaken H1 Westerduiven H1 2-0
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-3
Wijchen H1 Arnhem H1 3-4
Oosterbeek H1 Doetinchem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Westerduiven H1 Bemmel H1 6-2
Civicum H1 Barneveld H1 4-2
Doetinchem H1 Culemborg H1 2-2
Arnhem H1 Oosterbeek H1 3-3
Apeliotes H1 Wijchen H1 10-3
Spitsbergen H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-0
Oosterbeek H1 Apeliotes H1 3-4
Wijchen H1 Westerduiven H1 1-6
Hoevelaken H1 Civicum H1 3-4
Barneveld H1 Culemborg H1 3-2
Arnhem H1 Doetinchem H1 6-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Doetinchem H1 Barneveld H1 5-3
Apeliotes H1 Arnhem H1 2-0
Culemborg H1 Hoevelaken H1 1-2
Westerduiven H1 Oosterbeek H1 7-5
Civicum H1 Bemmel H1 4-3
Spitsbergen H1 Wijchen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Bemmel H1 Culemborg H1 1-0
Hoevelaken H1 Barneveld H1 1-3
Arnhem H1 Westerduiven H1 1-0
Doetinchem H1 Apeliotes H1 3-4
Oosterbeek H1 Spitsbergen H1 6-2
Wijchen H1 Civicum H1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Barneveld H1 Bemmel H1 5-2
Culemborg H1 Wijchen H1 3-1
Spitsbergen H1 Arnhem H1 3-3
Civicum H1 Oosterbeek H1 4-3
Hoevelaken H1 Doetinchem H1 4-2
Westerduiven H1 Apeliotes H1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Oosterbeek H1 Culemborg H1 8-3
Wijchen H1 Barneveld H1 1-6
Doetinchem H1 Westerduiven H1 3-1
Apeliotes H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-1
Bemmel H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Arnhem H1 Civicum H1 3-2