IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sanne van As
Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Sophie van Rijssen
Sandra Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thomas van de Ven
Trainer/Coach Meta Bouwmans
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1
Arnhem D1 HCM D1
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1
Wijchen D1 Soest D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Wijchen D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Uden D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Boxmeer D1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Soest D1 11 16 5 1 5
6 Almelo D1 11 16 5 1 5
7 HCM D1 11 15 5 0 6
8 Arnhem D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Zevenaar D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Barneveld D1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Ares D1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Westerduiven D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt MHC Soest D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt MHC Boxmeer D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt Westerduiven D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 uit
7 apr AHC Velp D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HC Ares D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei M.H.C. Barneveld D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHC Almelo D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1