IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 
Arbitrage ([email protected])

Paul van Warmerdam


Scheidsrechterscommissaris

Merijn Ebskamp


Scheidsrechterscommissaris

Sharon Kuling


Scheidsrechterscommissaris

Tijmen Weijsters


Coördinator
Indeling A-Groep
Barcommissie

Marga Roffel


Barindeling zaterdag

Patrick Schiks


Lid

Jan-Willem Engel


Barindeling Zondag ([email protected])

Arjen Hulshof


Lid

Beheercommissie ([email protected])

Erik Bos


Lid

Maarten Laurant


Lid

Ton Bosman


Lid

Bestuur ([email protected])

Harmen Schipper


Voorzitter ([email protected])

Patrick Schiks


Penningmeester ([email protected])

Sanneke van Raaij


Secretaris ([email protected])

Ton Burgers


Namens TC

Kim de Milde


Lid

Guus Megens


Lid

Dave van Hemert


Lid

Clubcard ([email protected])

Freek Janssen


Contactpersoon

Commissie van Beroep

Buby den Heeten


Commissie van Beroep
lid

Hanno Fernhout


Commissie van Beroep
lid
Fotografe

Irma Tijssen


Lid

Grote Clubactie

Aline Fernhout


Coördinator

Hanneke van den Heuvel


Coördinator

Vivienne Rutten


Coördinator

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Coördinator

Diana Kuiper


Coördinator

Keepers

Ruth Kerkhoff


Coördinator

Ledenadministratie

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Ledenadministratie ([email protected])

Vivienne Rutten


Ledenadministratie ([email protected])

Materialen ([email protected] 06-29058974)

Martijn Bakkers


Coördinator

Ruth Kerkhoff


Coördinator

Nieuwsbrief ([email protected])

Dave van Hemert


Redactie ([email protected])

Sponsorcommissie ([email protected])

Hanneke van den Heuvel


Lid

Bas de Smit


Lid

Mike van Sambeek


Lid

Technische Commissie

Baltien Libourel de Beus


Technisch directeur

Jeugd ([email protected])

Ton Burgers


Voorzitter TC Jeugd
Jeugd ([email protected])

Jan-Hein Arts


Voorzitter
Jeugd ([email protected])ABC-lijn

Olaf Donk


Voorzitter
Jeugd ([email protected])DEF-lijn

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Secretaris
Jeugd ([email protected])

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Secretaris
Jeugd ([email protected])

Ruth Kerkhoff


Lijncoördinator MA
Jeugd ([email protected])

Roel van Spierenburg


Lijncoördinator MB
Jeugd ([email protected])

Suzan Richter


Lijncoördinator MC
Jeugd ([email protected])

Olaf Donk


Lijncoördinator MD
Jeugd ([email protected])

René van Brandenburg


Lijncoördinator JD/JE
Jeugd ([email protected])

Judith de Boer


Lijncoördinator M8E
Jeugd ([email protected])

Roy Rutten


Lijncoördinator M6E
Jeugd ([email protected])

Elke Gijsbers


Lijncoördinator F en Benjamins
Jeugd ([email protected])

Ruth Kerkhoff


Keeperscoordinator
Jeugd ([email protected])
Senioren

Rene Trieling


Voorzitter
Senioren

Esther Verhaas


Lid
Senioren

Karin Albers


Lid
Senioren

Kim de Milde


Lid
Senioren

Marit Maas


Trimhockey ([email protected])
Senioren
Trainingscoördinatoren

Baltien Libourel de Beus


Hoofdtrainer / Trainingscoordinator ([email protected])

Vertrouwenspersoon

Ada Bakkers


Vertrouwenspersoon

Website/Lisa ([email protected])

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Lisa coordinator/website beheer

Vivienne Rutten


Lisa coordinator/website beheer

Wedstrijdsecretariaat (024-6414662)

Ada Bakkers


wedstrijdsecretaris ([email protected])
wedstrijdsecretaris algemeen

Dorus van den Brandt


Lid wedstrijdcommissie

Wedstrijdtafel

Sandra Theunissen


Coördinator

Angelique van Hemert - Botman


Coördinator

Zaalhockeycommissie/wintercommissie

Ruth Kerkhoff


Coördinator

Ingrid Ermers


Coördinator

Manon Amsen


Coördinator

Daphne van Oppenraaij


Coördinator