IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Meisjes O18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider/ manager Vivian Aalbers - Heijnen
Trainer/Coach Sabien Bosman
Trainer/Coach Femke Sewalt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wijchen MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 14:15
HCM MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 15:00
Ede MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 16:00
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 16:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Ede MO18-1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Bemmel MO18-1 6 11 3 2 1
4 Wijchen MO18-1 6 7 1 4 1
5 QZ MO18-1 6 5 1 2 3
6 HCM MO18-1 6 5 1 2 3
7 Apeldoorn MO18-1 6 4 1 1 4
8 Nijmegen MO18-2 6 3 0 3 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt HCQZ MO18-1 14:15 thuis - Veld1
16 mrt HCM Arnhem MO18-1 16:00 uit
23 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek MO18-1 15:00 thuis - Veld3: Wesso Elektro
30 mrt MHC EDE MO18-1 12:00 uit
6 apr Apeldoorn MO18-1 14:15 thuis - Veld1
13 apr MHC Bemmel 800 MO18-1 15:50 uit
20 apr NMHC Nijmegen MO18-2 16:00 thuis - Veld1
11 mei HCQZ MO18-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Bemmel MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (5-1)final
Wijchen MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (4-4)final
QZ MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (3-4)final
Nijmegen MO18-2 Ede MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (12-0)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (3-2)final
Ede MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (4-0)final
HCM MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Wijchen MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (2-1)final
QZ MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (1-0)final
Nijmegen MO18-2 Bemmel MO18-1 (2-3)scheduled
Oosterbeek MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Ede MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (2-3)final
HCM MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Bemmel MO18-1 QZ MO18-1 (3-3)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Wijchen MO18-1 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek MO18-1 Apeldoorn MO18-1 (10-0)final
QZ MO18-1 Nijmegen MO18-2 (2-2)final
Ede MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (2-0)final
Wijchen MO18-1 Bemmel MO18-1 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Nijmegen MO18-2 Wijchen MO18-1 (2-2)final
Bemmel MO18-1 Oosterbeek MO18-1 (1-3)final
QZ MO18-1 HCM MO18-1 (3-4)final
Apeldoorn MO18-1 Ede MO18-1 (0-4)final