IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sabien Bosman
Larissa Derks
Benthe van Dijk
Annefleur Engel
Des'ray Franssens
Anne Jansen
Sophie van Rijssen
Dominiek Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Jamie Schraven
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen
Evi van Uden
Mijntje de Waard

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sanne Weel
Aanvoerder/Captain Anne Jansen
Trainer/Coach Willem Faassen
Planning arbitrage Sabien Bosman
Planning bar Sabien Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Uden D1 Oirschot D1 12:45
QZ D1 Weert D1 12:45
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 12:45
Maastricht D1 Oss D1 12:45
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 12:45
Union D1 Best D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D1 12 36 12 0 0
2 Oss D1 12 29 9 2 1
3 Union D1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Oirschot D1 12 22 7 1 4
5 QZ D1 12 22 6 4 2
6 Apeliotes D1 12 18 6 0 6
7 Geel-Zwart D1 12 17 5 2 5
8 HCAS D1 12 13 4 1 7
9 Weert D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Wijchen D1 12 8 2 2 8
11 Best D1 12 4 1 1 10
12 Uden D1 12 4 1 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HCQZ D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
8 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 20:30 thuis
10 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt HV Weert D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld1
24 mrt R.K.H.V. Union D1 12:45 uit
7 apr HC Oirschot D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
14 apr HCAS D1 12:45 uit
21 apr Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
28 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D1 12:45 uit
12 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
26 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
2 jun MHC Best D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Weert D1 (2-2)final
QZ D1 Wijchen D1 (7-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 (7-1)final
HCAS D1 Oss D1 (2-3)final
Union D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oss D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 (0-0)final
Oirschot D1 Uden D1 (4-1)final
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 QZ D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Oss D1 (2-4)final
QZ D1 Oirschot D1 (1-1)final
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (6-2)final
HCAS D1 Best D1 (6-2)final
Union D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-1)final
Weert D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Best D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 (1-0)final
Apeliotes D1 HCAS D1 (3-4)final
Wijchen D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oirschot D1 Weert D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Uden D1 Best D1 (0-2)final
HCAS D1 Union D1 (0-2)final
Maastricht D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-2)final
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 (2-0)final
QZ D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-0)final
Weert D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 (3-0)final
Best D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
Wijchen D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
Union D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
QZ D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-0)final
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 (6-0)final
Uden D1 Union D1 (1-5)final
Oss D1 Wijchen D1 (4-1)final
Weert D1 Best D1 (4-2)final
Oirschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Union D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
HCAS D1 Uden D1 (4-2)final
Apeliotes D1 Weert D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Best D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
Wijchen D1 Maastricht D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Maastricht D1 (0-2)final
Oss D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Wijchen D1 (3-1)final
Oirschot D1 Apeliotes D1 (7-0)scheduled
Weert D1 Union D1 (0-1)final
QZ D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D1 QZ D1 (3-1)final
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
HCAS D1 Weert D1 (4-0)final
Apeliotes D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Union D1 Oirschot D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-1)final
QZ D1 Uden D1 (8-1)final
Oirschot D1 HCAS D1 (2-0)final
Oss D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Wijchen D1 Best D1 (3-0)final
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart D1 Union D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 Uden D1 (3-0)final
Oirschot D1 Maastricht D1 (2-4)scheduled
Oss D1 HCAS D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 (1-1)scheduled