IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sanne van As
Sabien Bosman
Susan Bosman
Anne Jansen
Elle de Korte
Sophie van Rijssen
Sandra Rutten
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Robin Schuurmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Meta Bouwmans
Verificatiecode Susan Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almelo D1 Bemmel D1 12:45
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 12:45
Deventer D1 Apeldoorn D1 12:45
Kromhouters D1 Ares D1 12:45
Leusden D1 Boxmeer D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromhouters D1 10 22 6 4 0
2 HCM D1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Zevenaar D1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Arnhem D1 10 17 5 2 3
5 Boxmeer D1 10 16 5 1 4
6 Wijchen D1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Leusden D1 10 15 4 3 3
8 Apeldoorn D1 10 14 3 5 2
9 Almelo D1 10 13 4 1 5
10 Bemmel D1 10 10 3 1 6
11 Ares D1 10 7 2 1 7
12 Deventer D1 10 0 0 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
8 mrt AHC Velp D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHC Leusden D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt DHV D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr MHC Almelo D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr HCM Arnhem D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Bemmel 800 D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Ares D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Apeldoorn D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHC Boxmeer D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockey Vereniging Zevenaar D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 5-5
Boxmeer D1 Deventer D1 10-0
Bemmel D1 HCM D1 1-2
Ares D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Zevenaar D1 Leusden D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-2
Leusden D1 Wijchen D1 2-0
Kromhouters D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
HCM D1 Ares D1 6-1
Arnhem D1 Bemmel D1 2-0
Deventer D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Wijchen D1 Deventer D1 7-0
Ares D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
Leusden D1 Arnhem D1 4-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 5-3
Zevenaar D1 Kromhouters D1 2-5
Apeldoorn D1 HCM D1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D1 Apeldoorn D1 0-1
Deventer D1 Leusden D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 3-2
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 2-4
Kromhouters D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Deventer D1 Arnhem D1 0-5
Apeldoorn D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 2-3
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-4
Leusden D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Boxmeer D1 Bemmel D1 6-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Kromhouters D1 Deventer D1 5-0
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 1-2
Almelo D1 Leusden D1 1-2
Arnhem D1 Apeldoorn D1 2-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 1-0
Bemmel D1 Zevenaar D1 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Boxmeer D1 Apeldoorn D1 3-3
Kromhouters D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 3-2
Leusden D1 HCM D1 2-2
Deventer D1 Almelo D1 1-4
Wijchen D1 Bemmel D1 4-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Almelo D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Bemmel D1 Leusden D1 2-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
HCM D1 Deventer D1 6-0
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 0-2
Apeldoorn D1 Zevenaar D1 5-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 4-2
Leusden D1 Ares D1 2-3
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Deventer D1 Bemmel D1 0-2
Wijchen D1 Apeldoorn D1 4-2
Kromhouters D1 HCM D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Apeldoorn D1 Leusden D1 2-0
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Ares D1 Deventer D1 4-0
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 6-4
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 2-3
HCM D1 Almelo D1 0-3