IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sabien Bosman
Annefleur Engel
Minou Hofmans
Michelle Hulshof
Daphne Hulshof
Anne Jansen
Babs de Kock
Sophie van Rijssen
Astrid Rutten
Lisa Schiltmans
Maud Schiltmans
Femke Sewalt
Marloes Smarius
Fientje Smits
Fleur Theunissen
Famke Theunissen
Evi van Uden
Kirsti Wortelboer

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Sanne Weel
Begeleider/ manager Sanne Weel
Aanvoerder/Captain Anne Jansen
Aanvoerder/Captain Astrid Rutten
Trainer/Coach Willem Faassen
Planning arbitrage Sabien Bosman
Planning bar Sabien Bosman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D1 Apeliotes D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Upward D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Beuningen D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Nieuwegein D1 QZ D1 12:45
Phoenix D1 Hopbel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Wijchen D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Phoenix D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 QZ D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Nieuwegein D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Geel-Zwart D1 2 3 1 0 1
7 Alliance D1 2 1 0 1 1
8 Kromhouters D1 2 1 0 1 1
9 Upward D1 2 1 0 1 1
10 Beuningen D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Apeliotes D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Hopbel D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 sep MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
2 okt THCC De Kromhouters D1 12:45 uit
9 okt HCQZ D1 12:45 thuis - Veld1
16 okt MHCN D1 12:45 uit
30 okt Rosmalen D1 n.n.b thuis
6 nov SMHC De Hopbel D1 12:45 uit
13 nov MHC Alliance D1 12:45 uit
20 nov V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
27 nov SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b uit
5 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt THCC De Kromhouters D1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr HCQZ D1 n.n.b uit
16 apr MHCN D1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Rosmalen D1 n.n.b uit
30 apr SMHC De Hopbel D1 n.n.b thuis
7 mei MHC Alliance D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei SV Phoenix D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alliance D1 Phoenix D1 (1-2)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 Upward D1 (3-0)final
Rosmalen D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-0)final
Nieuwegein D1 Beuningen D1 (2-0)scheduled
QZ D1 Kromhouters D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kromhouters D1 Nieuwegein D1 (0-0)final
Beuningen D1 Rosmalen D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (1-3)final
Upward D1 Alliance D1 (2-2)final
Phoenix D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
Hopbel D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final