IMG_2575 - kopie.JPG IMG_2578 - kopie.JPG IMG_2580 - kopie.JPG mhc-wijchen-1.jpg mhc-wijchen-2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeliotes D1 22 54 17 3 2
2 Uden D1 22 45 14 3 5
3 Wijchen D1 22 43 13 4 5
4 Soest D1 22 40 13 1 8
5 HCM D1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Boxmeer D1 22 36 11 3 8
7 Arnhem D1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Zevenaar D1 22 27 8 3 11
9 Almelo D1 22 26 8 2 12
10 Ares D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 Westerduiven D1 22 12 3 3 16
12 Barneveld D1 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zevenaar D1 Uden D1 1-2
Boxmeer D1 Almelo D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Westerduiven D1 1-1
Soest D1 Wijchen D1 1-2
HCM D1 Arnhem D1 3-2
Ares D1 Apeliotes D1 1-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Soest D1 1-4
Arnhem D1 Barneveld D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 HCM D1 2-1
Uden D1 Ares D1 4-0
Almelo D1 Zevenaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Barneveld D1 Apeliotes D1 1-3
HCM D1 Uden D1 2-1
Ares D1 Almelo D1 0-1
Soest D1 Arnhem D1 3-3
Zevenaar D1 Boxmeer D1 0-3
Westerduiven D1 Wijchen D1 0-6
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Apeliotes D1 Soest D1 3-1
Boxmeer D1 Ares D1 1-1
Almelo D1 HCM D1 3-0
Uden D1 Barneveld D1 4-0
Arnhem D1 Westerduiven D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HCM D1 Boxmeer D1 0-2
Ares D1 Zevenaar D1 0-2
Soest D1 Uden D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 Apeliotes D1 2-5
Barneveld D1 Almelo D1 3-4
Arnhem D1 Wijchen D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Boxmeer D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 HCM D1 2-1
Uden D1 Westerduiven D1 6-2
Wijchen D1 Ares D1 4-1
Almelo D1 Soest D1 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven D1 Almelo D1 0-2
Arnhem D1 Uden D1 1-3
HCM D1 Ares D1 3-0
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Soest D1 Boxmeer D1 4-1
Barneveld D1 Zevenaar D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo D1 Arnhem D1 2-3
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 3-3
Ares D1 Barneveld D1 0-0
Zevenaar D1 Soest D1 1-0
Boxmeer D1 Westerduiven D1 5-3
Wijchen D1 HCM D1 5-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest D1 Ares D1 5-1
Arnhem D1 Boxmeer D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Zevenaar D1 2-1
Barneveld D1 HCM D1 2-1
Apeliotes D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM D1 Soest D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Wijchen D1 0-1
Zevenaar D1 Arnhem D1 0-1
Boxmeer D1 Apeliotes D1 2-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen D1 Almelo D1 6-0
Soest D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Arnhem D1 Ares D1 1-1
Apeliotes D1 Zevenaar D1 6-1
Uden D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Westerduiven D1 HCM D1 1-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Ares D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Uden D1 4-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Apeliotes D1 Ares D1 5-0
Almelo D1 Boxmeer D1 3-3
Arnhem D1 HCM D1 0-1
Uden D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Westerduiven D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Wijchen D1 Soest D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Ares D1 Uden D1 2-1
Boxmeer D1 Wijchen D1 4-5
Zevenaar D1 Almelo D1 3-2
HCM D1 Apeliotes D1 1-1
Barneveld D1 Arnhem D1 1-2
Soest D1 Westerduiven D1 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Uden D1 HCM D1 0-3
Boxmeer D1 Zevenaar D1 1-3
Almelo D1 Ares D1 3-1
Apeliotes D1 Barneveld D1 11-0
Wijchen D1 Westerduiven D1 2-2
Arnhem D1 Soest D1 3-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
HCM D1 Almelo D1 3-0
Ares D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4
Zevenaar D1 Wijchen D1 2-1
Westerduiven D1 Arnhem D1 1-3
Soest D1 Apeliotes D1 3-2
Barneveld D1 Uden D1 0-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Apeliotes D1 Westerduiven D1 7-3
Zevenaar D1 Ares D1 5-1
Boxmeer D1 HCM D1 3-1
Uden D1 Soest D1 1-0
Almelo D1 Barneveld D1 5-0
Wijchen D1 Arnhem D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Soest D1 Almelo D1 3-0
Arnhem D1 Apeliotes D1 3-8
Westerduiven D1 Uden D1 1-5
Ares D1 Wijchen D1 1-5
HCM D1 Zevenaar D1 4-0
Barneveld D1 Boxmeer D1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Boxmeer D1 Soest D1 2-3
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 2-0
Uden D1 Arnhem D1 3-1
Almelo D1 Westerduiven D1 5-2
Zevenaar D1 Barneveld D1 4-2
Ares D1 HCM D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Westerduiven D1 Boxmeer D1 1-3
Barneveld D1 Ares D1 0-1
HCM D1 Wijchen D1 2-2
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 0-0
Arnhem D1 Almelo D1 2-1
Soest D1 Zevenaar D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Almelo D1 Apeliotes D1 0-2
Boxmeer D1 Arnhem D1 2-2
Ares D1 Soest D1 1-0
Wijchen D1 Uden D1 1-2
HCM D1 Barneveld D1 3-0
Zevenaar D1 Westerduiven D1 0-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Westerduiven D1 Ares D1 2-2
Wijchen D1 Barneveld D1 7-1
Uden D1 Almelo D1 4-0
Arnhem D1 Zevenaar D1 2-2
Apeliotes D1 Boxmeer D1 5-1
Soest D1 HCM D1 2-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Boxmeer D1 Uden D1 1-0
HCM D1 Westerduiven D1 5-1
Almelo D1 Wijchen D1 3-5
Barneveld D1 Soest D1 0-5
Ares D1 Arnhem D1 2-1
Zevenaar D1 Apeliotes D1 2-3